Top gainers and losers

Most profitable crypto

Polis (POLIS)

Polis rate has changed by 62198.60% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.28%. Cryptocurrency Polis ranks the 553 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of POLIS has declined by 88.15% from the peak value on 23 Jan 2018. Price prediction for POLIS/USD.

Popcat (POPCAT)

Popcat rate has changed by 247.46% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 5.66%. Cryptocurrency Popcat ranks the 202 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of POPCAT has declined by 15.08% from the peak value on 23 Apr 2024. Price prediction for POPCAT/USD.

Bonk (BONK)

Bonk rate has changed by 80.40% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 31.01%. Cryptocurrency Bonk ranks the 67 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BONK has declined by 41.43% from the peak value on 4 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BONK/USD.

Velo (VELO)

Velo rate has changed by 78.82% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 19.23%. Cryptocurrency Velo ranks the 372 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of VELO has declined by 99.09% from the peak value on 8 Mar 2021. Price prediction for VELO/USD.

Automata (ATA)

Automata rate has changed by 78.62% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 7.40%. Cryptocurrency Automata ranks the 444 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ATA has declined by 89.76% from the peak value on 7 Jun 2021. Price prediction for ATA/USD.

Hedera (HBAR)

Hedera rate has changed by 74.42% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 57.46%. Cryptocurrency Hedera ranks the 26 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of HBAR has declined by 75.21% from the peak value on 15 Sep 2021. Price prediction for HBAR/USD.

IX Swap (IXS)

IX Swap rate has changed by 58.14% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 9.57%. Cryptocurrency IX Swap ranks the 420 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of IXS has declined by 20.65% from the peak value on 3 Apr 2024. Price prediction for IXS/USD.

Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA)

Heroes of Mavia rate has changed by 57.02% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.68%. Cryptocurrency Heroes of Mavia ranks the 406 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MAVIA has declined by 56.83% from the peak value on 18 Feb 2024. Price prediction for MAVIA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
PolisPOLIS62198.60%-88.15%
PopcatPOPCAT247.46%-15.08%
BonkBONK80.40%-41.43%
VeloVELO78.82%-99.09%
AutomataATA78.62%-89.76%
HederaHBAR74.42%-75.21%
Synesis OneSNS62.85%-67.78%
Aleph.imALEPH60.36%-70.79%
IX SwapIXS58.14%-20.65%
Heroes of MaviaMAVIA57.02%-56.83%

Losers

L7DEX (LSD)

L7DEX rate has changed by -34.19% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.25%. Cryptocurrency L7DEX ranks the 572 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of LSD has declined by 96.43% from the peak value on 25 Sep 2023. Price prediction for LSD/USD.

PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS)

PUPS (Ordinals) rate has changed by -33.44% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 10.74%. Cryptocurrency PUPS (Ordinals) ranks the 230 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PUPS has declined by 56.24% from the peak value on 13 Apr 2024. Price prediction for PUPS/USD.

Guild of Guardians (GOG)

Guild of Guardians rate has changed by -18.76% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 5.28%. Cryptocurrency Guild of Guardians ranks the 415 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GOG has declined by 91.79% from the peak value on 22 Dec 2021. Price prediction for GOG/USD.

PAAL AI (PAAL)

PAAL AI rate has changed by -18.42% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -7.33%. Cryptocurrency PAAL AI ranks the 309 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PAAL has declined by 63.74% from the peak value on 10 Mar 2024. Price prediction for PAAL/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
L7DEXLSD-34.19%-96.43%
PUPS (Ordinals)PUPS-33.44%-56.24%
ChainflipFLIP-31.06%-71.94%
MochiMOCHI-19.35%-62.49%
ArtradeATR-18.91%-64.54%
OrdiswapORDS-18.91%-60.41%
Guild of GuardiansGOG-18.76%-91.79%
PAAL AIPAAL-18.42%-63.74%
AIT ProtocolAIT-16.96%-69.11%
SX NetworkSX-16.33%-48.05%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by 4.66% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 0.76%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 9.32% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by 5.48% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.93%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 33.18% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by 11.91% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.19%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 11.23% from the peak value on 10 May 2021. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by 12.99% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 3.00%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 38.96% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by 5.59% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.89%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 32.43% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by 9.92% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.27%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 83.87% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by 3.76% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 2.59%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 77.83% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by -9.28% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 5.47%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 22.71% from the peak value on 11 Apr 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by 10.92% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.53%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 83.55% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC4.66%-9.32%
EthereumETH5.48%-33.18%
BNBBNB11.91%-11.23%
SolanaSOL12.99%-38.96%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH5.59%-32.43%
XRPXRP9.92%-83.87%
DogecoinDOGE3.76%-77.83%
ToncoinTON-9.28%-22.71%
CardanoADA10.92%-83.55%
Shiba InuSHIB20.83%-68.34%
AvalancheAVAX12.93%-72.87%
PolkadotDOT11.75%-86.46%
Bitcoin CashBCH6.24%-86.55%
TRONTRX0.85%-50.93%
ChainlinkLINK14.93%-70.66%
NEAR ProtocolNEAR27.51%-66.32%

2024-04-24 11:15